Rotaryclub Gorinchem

Goedemiddag Rotarian

Community Service 2017-2018

Job Michon

Job Michon

voorzitter
Martin den Breejen

Martin den Breejen

commissielid
Kees Vink

Kees Vink

commissielid
Bert Biemans

Bert Biemans

commissielid
Tibor Kalmár

Tibor Kalmár

commissielid
Engel Jan Ames

Engel Jan Ames

commissielid

Vocational / programma-cie 2017-2018

Jan van Wijgerden

Jan van Wijgerden

voorzitter
Steef Staal

Steef Staal

commissielid
Jaap van Ouwerkerk

Jaap van Ouwerkerk

commissielid
Martijn Boer

Martijn Boer

commissielid
Hans Mosselman

Hans Mosselman

commissielid
Pieter van der Brugge

Pieter van der Brugge

commissielid
Ien Stijns

Ien Stijns

commissielid
Petra Klijn

Petra Klijn

commissielid

Classificatiecommissie 2017-2018

Jan van Wijgerden

Jan van Wijgerden

voorzitter
Maartje de Boer

Maartje de Boer

commissielid
Frank Visch

Frank Visch

commissielid
Edy Hoogendam

Edy Hoogendam

commissielid
Albert Sterk

Albert Sterk

commissielid
Ewald Klaui

Ewald Klaui

commissielid
Rob Rozendaal

Rob Rozendaal

commissielid

Jeugdzaken 2017-2018

Inge Burg

Inge Burg

voorzitter
Rien van Houwelingen

Rien van Houwelingen

commissielid
Teunis Jacob Slob

Teunis Jacob Slob

commissielid
Ike van Hennik

Ike van Hennik

commissielid
Berry Voet

Berry Voet

commissielid
Danny van der Meulen

Danny van der Meulen

commissielid
Martijn Spijk

Martijn Spijk

commissielid

Kunst / International Service 2017-2018

Ruud Degenaar

Ruud Degenaar

voorzitter
Marceline Houwink

Marceline Houwink

commissielid
Koos Burgman

Koos Burgman

commissielid
Henny Bax

Henny Bax

commissielid
Maarten Boersma

Maarten Boersma

commissielid
Kommer Damen

Kommer Damen

commissielid
Arnold Busch

Arnold Busch

commissielid

PR-commissie 2017-2018

Rob Bielschowsky

Rob Bielschowsky

voorzitter
Daaf Pleyte

Daaf Pleyte

commissielid
Lizanne Bak-Lanser

Lizanne Bak-Lanser

commissielid
Edith van Duijn

Edith van Duijn

commissielid
Felix Cerutti

Felix Cerutti

commissielid
Xandra Korting

Xandra Korting

commissielid

Commissie 'Santa Run' 2017-2018

Katrien Koppers

Katrien Koppers

voorzitter
Inge Burg

Inge Burg

commissielid
Anita de Groot

Anita de Groot

commissielid
Maartje de Boer

Maartje de Boer

commissielid
Frank Visch

Frank Visch

commissielid
Paul van Rooijen

Paul van Rooijen

commissielid
Job Michon

Job Michon

commissielid
Ewald Klaui

Ewald Klaui

commissielid
Rudy-Jan van Zenderen

Rudy-Jan van Zenderen

commissielid

Dies commissie 2017-2018

Albert van Woerden

Albert van Woerden

voorzitter
René Cremer

René Cremer

commissielid
Martin den Breejen

Martin den Breejen

commissielid
Xandra Korting

Xandra Korting

commissielid
Jan-Wim Dekker

Jan-Wim Dekker

commissielid
Martijn Boer

Martijn Boer

commissielid
Rudy-Jan van Zenderen

Rudy-Jan van Zenderen

commissielid

Lustrumcommissie 2017-2018

Corrinne de Reuver

Corrinne de Reuver

voorzitter
Paul van Rooijen

Paul van Rooijen

commissielid
Marceline Houwink

Marceline Houwink

commissielid
Albert Jan Schulte

Albert Jan Schulte

commissielid
Danny van der Meulen

Danny van der Meulen

commissielid
Engel Jan Ames

Engel Jan Ames

commissielid

Commissie Suriname 2017-2018

Ton den Breejen

Ton den Breejen

voorzitter
Corrinne de Reuver

Corrinne de Reuver

commissielid