Rotaryclub Gorinchem

Goedemorgen Rotarian

Classificatiecommissie 2019-2020

Job Michon

Job Michon

voorzitter
Edwin Aerts

Edwin Aerts

commissielid
Maarten Boersma

Maarten Boersma

commissielid
Kommer Damen

Kommer Damen

commissielid
Tibor Kalmár

Tibor Kalmár

commissielid
Filip Knoef

Filip Knoef

commissielid
Xandra Korting

Xandra Korting

commissielid
Albert Jan Schulte

Albert Jan Schulte

commissielid

Vocational/Programmacommissie 2019-2020

Job Michon

Job Michon

voorzitter
Martin den Breejen

Martin den Breejen

commissielid
Koos Burgman

Koos Burgman

commissielid
René Cremer

René Cremer

commissielid
Jan-Wim Dekker

Jan-Wim Dekker

commissielid
Petra Klijn

Petra Klijn

commissielid
Reinie Melissant-Briene

Reinie Melissant-Briene

commissielid
Albert van Woerden

Albert van Woerden

commissielid

International Service/Kunst 2019-2020

Edith van Duijn

Edith van Duijn

voorzitter
Rien van Houwelingen

Rien van Houwelingen

commissielid
Pieter Mens

Pieter Mens

commissielid
Jaap van Ouwerkerk

Jaap van Ouwerkerk

commissielid
Paul van Rooijen

Paul van Rooijen

commissielid
Steef Staal

Steef Staal

commissielid
Albert Sterk

Albert Sterk

commissielid
Ien Stijns

Ien Stijns

commissielid

Jeugdcommissie 2019-2020

Ike van Hennik

Ike van Hennik

voorzitter
Engel Jan Ames

Engel Jan Ames

commissielid
Rob Bielschowsky

Rob Bielschowsky

commissielid
Maarten Boersma

Maarten Boersma

commissielid
Inge Burg

Inge Burg

commissielid
Martijn Spijk

Martijn Spijk

commissielid
Marieke van den Berg

Marieke van den Berg

commissielid

Diescommissie 2019-2020

Rudy-Jan van Zenderen

Rudy-Jan van Zenderen

voorzitter
Martin den Breejen

Martin den Breejen

commissielid
Jan-Wim Dekker

Jan-Wim Dekker

commissielid
Ruud Reichert

Ruud Reichert

commissielid
Albert van Woerden

Albert van Woerden

commissielid
Xandra Korting

Xandra Korting

commissielid

PR-commissie 2019-2020

Marceline Houwink

Marceline Houwink

voorzitter
Felix Cerutti

Felix Cerutti

commissielid
Attie Mager

Attie Mager

commissielid
Ruud Reichert

Ruud Reichert

commissielid
Rob Rozendaal

Rob Rozendaal

commissielid
Teunis Jacob Slob

Teunis Jacob Slob

commissielid
Edy Hoogendam

Edy Hoogendam

commissielid

Community Service 2019-2020

Maartje de Boer

Maartje de Boer

voorzitter
Ton den Breejen

Ton den Breejen

commissielid
Pieter van der Brugge

Pieter van der Brugge

commissielid
Ruud Degenaar

Ruud Degenaar

commissielid
Anita de Groot

Anita de Groot

commissielid
Edy Hoogendam

Edy Hoogendam

commissielid
Lizanne Lanser

Lizanne Lanser

commissielid
Daaf Pleyte

Daaf Pleyte

commissielid

Santa-Runcommissie 2019-2020

Frank Visch

Frank Visch

voorzitter
Maartje de Boer

Maartje de Boer

commissielid
Inge Burg

Inge Burg

commissielid
Anita de Groot

Anita de Groot

commissielid
Katrien Koppers

Katrien Koppers

commissielid
Attie Mager

Attie Mager

commissielid
Pieter Mens

Pieter Mens

commissielid
Martijn Spijk

Martijn Spijk

commissielid
Albert Sterk

Albert Sterk

commissielid

Commissie Swim to Fight Cancer 2019-2020

Jan van Wijgerden

Jan van Wijgerden

voorzitter
Edwin Aerts

Edwin Aerts

commissielid
Pieter van der Brugge

Pieter van der Brugge

commissielid
Ewald Klaui

Ewald Klaui

commissielid
Willem Kraak

Willem Kraak

commissielid
Danny van der Meulen

Danny van der Meulen

commissielid
Corrinne de Reuver

Corrinne de Reuver

commissielid
Kees Vink

Kees Vink

commissielid

Wijnactiecommissie 2019-2020

Willem Kraak

Willem Kraak

voorzitter
Katrien Koppers

Katrien Koppers

commissielid
Jaap van Ouwerkerk

Jaap van Ouwerkerk

commissielid
Rob Rozendaal

Rob Rozendaal

commissielid